What do you
care about

Donors who graduated in 2000 to 2009

2000

  • Mrs Abigail Adamczuk (Leach)
  • Mr Thomas G M Aldridge
  • Mr Simon M Allen
  • Mr James B Amos
  • Mr David J Anderson
  • Ms Diane Aronson (Chorley)
  • Ms Jill E Ashley-Jones
  • Mr Christopher E J Ayres *
  • Mr Mark J Bahoshy
  • Mr Andrew C Bartlett
  • Mrs Susannah G Bee (Prentis)
  • Mr James S J Bell
  • Dr Mark J Belsey
  • Mr Adrian W Bennett
  • Mr William R Blake
  • Mr William M Bolitho *
  • Miss Joanna H M Bond
  • Mr Matthew R Bradley
  • Ms Margaret A Browne
  • Mr Radley A F Browne
  • Mr Robert G Christmas
  • Mrs Donna J Clark (Lidddington)
  • Mrs Deborah J Clarke (Harper)
  • Flight Lieutenant James S Clayton *
  • Ms Stephanie J Connor
  • Dr Lorna Craggs
  • Dr Demelza J Curnow
  • Mr Paul J Davidson *
  • Mr Christopher J Davies
  • Mr Thomas J G Davies
  • Mr James-Christian C Davin
  • Ms Josephine Day
  • Mr Thushantha I De Silva *
  • Dr Ann L Dent (Smith)
  • Ms Cassandra V Derham (Backus)
  • Miss Elizabeth A Dowse
  • Mr Daniel C W Duffett
  • Mr Rayomand M Dumasia
  • Miss Eileen M Dye
  • Mr Nicholas J T Evans
  • Mr Charles W S Farmer
  • Ms Helen L Galbraith
  • Miss Elizabeth J Gibert
  • Mrs Jude M Gooden (Sibson)
  • Miss Evangeline M Goulding
  • Mr Stefan E Grzasko
  • Miss Alexandra L Gulliver
  • Mrs Cheryl R Gurnham (Richards) *
  • Mrs Suzanne S Haigh (Brett)
  • Dr David Hastie
  • Mr Francis J P Hoar
  • Miss Sharon L Hunt
  • Miss Suzanne E Jackson *
  • Dr Robert W Jordan
  • Mr Mark R Kelly
  • Mr Abid Khairul
  • Dr Matthew R Kilburn *
  • Dr Tanja Kramer-Mccaffery
  • Mr Tsz P D Kwan
  • Dr Rachel E Lachlan *
  • Ms Jacqueline S Lake *
  • Mr Paul G L’Allier
  • Ms Marianna Lamari
  • Mr Christopher F J Lavwerys
  • Dr Rita M H Le Var *
  • Mr Ifor R Lewis BSc, MSc *
  • Mrs Lucy G Lovatt (Turner)
  • Dr Shama Mani
  • Ms Carolyn Manuel
  • Miss Gillian E Marshall
  • Dr Darren M Mason
  • Mrs Sophie E Morant (Doran)
  • Mrs Amy E Morez (Cutbush)
  • Mr Guy O Morris
  • Mr Tom D Morrison *
  • Dr Jessica C Muirhead MSc (Lenham)
  • Miss Lindsay D Nadin
  • Miss Helen R C Ord *
  • Mr David S Parrish
  • Dr Claire L Patchett
  • Mr Simon J Perks *
  • Dr Jonathan Peskett
  • Mrs Sarah L Pickett (Bradley)
  • Mr Michael W Pollard
  • Miss Rebecca H Powell
  • Dr Sian E Powell
  • Dr Mark J Procter *
  • Mr Timothy W Pullen
  • Mr Andrew L A Racz
  • Miss Anna L Ramell
  • Mrs Helena A B W F Rees-Mogg (de Chair) *
  • Mrs Jennifer E M Roberts (Rose)
  • Ms Sarah G Rowlatt
  • Miss Ashley L Sant (Foskett)
  • Mr Peter C Savidge
  • Mrs Joyce Schaffer (Gill) *
  • Mr Charles G E Skilton
  • Mr Alastair T F Smith
  • Mrs Dr Joy N Smith (Jobson) *
  • Mr Matthew Stallabrass
  • Miss Julia E Thomas *
  • Mr Thomas J Thurston *
  • Miss Ruth Verrier Jones
  • Mr Edward J Wakeman
  • Mr Philip C Walton
  • Mr Daniel M E Warnes
  • Miss Cecilia L M Wee
  • Mr Iain M Wilson
  • Mr Crispin D R Winser
  • Mrs Jessica A Wise (Plotkin)

(Back to top)

2001

  • Miss Clementina I Ajuonuma
  • Mr Sam H Alexander
  • Mrs Felicity J N Allen (Blaire)
  • Mr Guy C Allen
  • Mr Alexander Amos
  • Mr Robert James J Atkin
  • Mr Charles E Awdry *
  • Mr Tom D Balch
  • Mr Thomas Beasley *
  • Miss Emma L Bishop
  • Dr Charles E P Breen
  • Mr Richard W D Brown
  • Mr G Mark W Button
  • Miss Fiona A Campbell
  • Mr Y M A M Chan
  • Mrs Claire L Clay (Green)
  • Mr Paul J Clay
  • Miss Catherine V Clissold-Jones
  • Mr Nicholas J Cogswell
  • Dr Nick Corcos
  • Mrs Anna L Cronin
  • Rev Dr Ian Davies *
  • Mrs Miriam E Davies (Laslett)
  • Mrs Laura C d’Cruz (Dobinson)
  • Mr Simon J Di Meo *
  • Ms Andriani Domvrou
  • Mr Edward J A Drewitt *
  • Mr Andrew J Durdy
  • Dr Sara E W Evans
  • Mr Ben D Farndon
  • Mr Edward T Franks
  • Mrs Helen S Garrett (Clark) *
  • Mr Benjamin D Gasson
  • Mr Ciaran J Goggins
  • Mr Matthew R Goode
  • Mrs Louise E Grzasko (Ratcliffe)
  • Mr Jonathan P Gunz
  • Mr James M Hallam
  • Mr Jack Hanison
  • Dr Adam R Hardy
  • Miss Nene Harrison
  • Mr James K Hein
  • Mr Sam Hoad
  • Mr Brian Jenkins
  • Miss Alison A Jensen
  • Mr Kenneth M Jones
  • Mr Patrick Kingsbury
  • Mr Neil A Kirby
  • Mr Nicholas S Kirrage Bristol Pioneers
  • Miss Nicola J Kober
  • Dr Thomas E Latham
  • Mr W Ian Liddell CBE
  • Mrs Abigail Mark (Stead)
  • Mr Iain C Marsden
  • Mr David C Massey
  • Miss Emmeline G Matthews *
  • Mr Guy J Meacock
  • Mr Alex Micklewright *
  • Ms Natasha M Mulvihill
  • Mr Barnaby J Nelson *
  • Dr Julia J Nettell
  • Mr Ronald C Newell
  • Dr Sophie Newman
  • Mr Immanuel C K Njue (Chomba)
  • Miss Fiona A Nobbs
  • Mr Eddie Y T Pang *
  • Mrs Susan Pearson *
  • Mr Simon G Phillips
  • Mrs Charlotte O Pochin (Mercer)
  • Mr S Cheng Pok
  • Mr Christopher Poulter
  • Mrs Kathryn A Renahen
  • Ms Elizabeth N Rolston (Lyttle)
  • Mrs Sophia L E Row
  • Mrs Alexis Sampson (Cromer) *
  • Ms Rebecca S Samson
  • Mr James E Sankey
  • Mrs Joanna C Scotton (Ballentyne)
  • Dr William J Sheehan
  • Dr Tamsin R Sherbrooke (Hayward)
  • Mrs Zahra Sheriteh (Tejani)
  • Mr Ian J Smejkal
  • Mr Ross W Spackman
  • Mr Jonathan S Stadlen
  • Miss Astrid L Stevens
  • Miss Lorna S Stroud
  • Mr Ben A J Taylor
  • Mrs Louise A Unsworth (Williams)
  • Mr Simon J Walker
  • Dr John C A Wells
  • Miss Elisa A Williams
  • Dr Moira Wong

(Back to top)

2002

  • Mrs Diana Allez
  • Ms Laura Amos (Scott)
  • Mr James M Andrews
  • Miss Katharine S Ashton-Cleary
  • Dr Eleanor R Atton
  • Mrs Fiona L Baguley (Sutton)
  • Mr Adrian K Bailey
  • Mr James A Ball
  • Mrs Angela J Banbery (Giddins) *
  • Miss Jennifer L Barker
  • Miss Charlotte E Benison *
  • Mr Vassilios Birtsas
  • Dr William E Boxford *
  • Miss Elanor L M Bradshaw
  • Dr Tiffany Y Brooks (Yecke)
  • Mrs Elisabeth M Browning (Buist)
  • Ms Clare Cambridge *
  • Miss Alison P Clarke
  • Mr Julien Clementi
  • Advocate Michael Constantinides
  • Dr Erica F Conway (Sharpe)
  • Dr Stuart J Conway
  • Mrs Jennifer Craggs (Armstrong)
  • Mr David A Dutton
  • Mr Jonathan A Evripiotis (Preston)
  • Dr Robert J E Frazier
  • Mr Douglas I Gardner *
  • Dr Emma R Godson
  • Mr Rupert C S Gordon
  • Dr Lisa Greaney *
  • Miss Clare Greayer
  • Dr Katie L Green
  • Miss Catherine M Guly
  • Miss Helen J Hamer
  • Dr Rosemary L Helyar (Cardwell / Manfield)
  • Mr William J Holman *
  • Mrs Fiona E Holt (Macrae)
  • Dr Luke Iddon
  • Mr Peter J Kitchen
  • Ms Anna Leaker
  • Mrs Victoria C Lee (Evans)
  • Dr John J Lewis
  • Mr David M Liddament
  • Mrs Catherine J Lindley (Fair)
  • Mr Nicholas K Lloyd
  • Mr Sylvane J Maduranayagam
  • Dr Kathryn J Marks
  • Miss Rebecca Miles
  • Mr Alexander D Minton
  • Mr Joseph M Moroney *
  • Mr Charles E M Morris
  • Dr Jessica I Munafo (Zetteler)
  • Mr Thomas D E Murphy
  • Mr Adam A Nabeebaccus Bristol Pioneers
  • Dr Joanne E Nettleship Bristol Pioneers
  • Mr William T Newell
  • Dr Michael P Nowers *
  • Miss Charlotte A O’Connor
  • Ms Madeleine L O’Hare
  • Dr Ericka J Oram (Good)
  • Mrs Nicola J Osman (Harris)
  • Mr David J Oziem
  • Mr Robert W Page
  • Miss Claire L Palmer
  • Miss Sarah E Parker
  • Miss Deepa Patel
  • Mr Mark H A Pearson
  • Mr Jonathan C Pell
  • Mr Ian Pickett
  • Mrs Diana Y B Pooley (Birney)
  • Mr Steven Porter
  • Dr Christopher W Pratchett
  • Mr Christopher J Prime
  • Mr Paul N J Radziwill
  • Mr Philip H Redman
  • Miss Catrin J Rees
  • Ms Emma V Renaudon-Smith (Smith)
  • Mr Jonathan P Robertshaw
  • Dr Sarah E Rogers
  • Mrs Laura E Rowley (Darnley) *
  • Mr Iain D Scott
  • Dr Alison F Scott-Baumann
  • Ms Ella C K Searle *
  • Mrs Claire L Shearer (Davey)
  • Mrs Heather L Shepherd (Mundy)
  • Dr Neil C Sheppard *
  • Mrs Stephanie Smejkal (Gloaguen)
  • Ms Katherine C Smith
  • Mr Neil Southwood *
  • Miss Kate Straker
  • Mrs Christine F Stratford-Little (Stratford) *
  • Mr Paul E Terry
  • Dr Andrew Timms
  • Mr Marc A Torrance
  • Mr Michael von Bennigsen
  • Mr Patrick Walter
  • Dr James Westcott
  • Mr Benjamin A J Wilson
  • Dr Melanie J Windridge *
  • Miss Gladys O Y Yam

(Back to top)

2003

  • Mr Henry M Andreae
  • Mr Trevor D Balchin
  • Mr David R Beddows
  • Mrs Naomi J Booth (Cambridge)
  • Mr Adrian J Bostock
  • Mr Peter W Brookbank
  • Mr John R Burrans *
  • Dr Stephanie M Chalmers
  • Miss Elaine M Cole
  • Dr Daniel G Collins
  • Miss Emily J H Critchley
  • Miss Zoe K L Cullen
  • Ms Sarah Dalton (Favager-Dalton)
  • Mr Jay R K Davies
  • Ms Lucy A Davies (Nichols)
  • Mr Christopher E Davis
  • Mr Christopher Dicks *
  • Miss Janette M A Dickson
  • Miss Katharine Dugdale
  • Mr Robert M Duke
  • Miss Eleanor A Dunkeyson
  • Miss Elizabeth K England
  • Miss Rebecca J Evans
  • Mr William Findlater
  • Miss Nicola S Ford
  • Mr Tom R G Forsyth
  • Miss Kate E French
  • Dr Ines Gonzalez Rodriguez
  • Mr Robert Gray
  • Mrs Julia A Haden *
  • Mr Geoffrey Hancox
  • Mr Phillip Hannon
  • Dr Elizabeth J Heaton (Harvey)
  • Ms Jessica S Heilweil
  • Miss Lucy R Hood
  • Miss Emily J Hook
  • Mr Christopher Hunter *
  • Mr Benjamin J Hutley
  • Dr Laurence R Jupp
  • Mr Christopher G Just
  • Dr Victoria J Just (Winter)
  • Miss Aikaterini Karamalidou
  • Dr Michelle L Keane
  • Mr Simon Killen
  • Dr Sarah D Kirchheimer *
  • Ms Karina Knaus
  • Mr Richard J Kowalkowski
  • Mr David J Lockyer
  • Mr Richard H Lowndes
  • Mr David J B Luard
  • Dr Kevin J Magill
  • Mr Dimitrios Mantas
  • Mr James E Marley
  • Dr Jonathan Mayo
  • Miss Denise McNamee *
  • Dr Elizabeth M McNess Fishman
  • Dr Cornelia Minton (Junghans)
  • Miss Marilyn A Morris
  • Mrs Helen M Munzer (Cottrell)
  • Mr Matthew W M Musson
  • Dr Mary R Nushaj (Cumbers)
  • Mr Benjamin Oakham
  • Mr William J O’Connor
  • Mr David A Ogborne
  • Miss Rosemary J Ogle *
  • Miss Irene O Ogunseitan
  • Mr Sam J Pickford
  • Mr William J G Pine *
  • Mr Ignacio Pont Lezica
  • Mr Stephen A Proud *
  • Dr Patricia M Richardson
  • Miss Louise A Robiati
  • Dr Rosemary A Russell
  • Ms Laura Saila-Corfe (Saila)
  • Miss Elinor J Savage
  • Miss Sarah A J Shekhdar
  • Mr Richard C Short *
  • Mr Benjamin D Smith
  • Miss Sophie E L Smith
  • Mrs Lynne Spence (Henderson)
  • Mr Allister C Steele *
  • Miss Sarah R Stoddart
  • Ms Cara S Tredget
  • Mrs Tracey J Tudor (Whittaker)
  • Dr Calvin Veeroo
  • Mr Alan G Waters
  • Mr Geoffrey A Watson
  • Dr Laura C Watson *
  • Mr John M Westcott
  • Mrs Claire Wheatley (Davidson) *
  • Mr Philip E Wheatley *
  • Mr Matthew Whitehead
  • Mr Lee P Wilson
  • Mr Roy W Wilson
  • Mr Jonathan R Winser
  • Mr Ben R Worth

(Back to top)

2004

  • Mrs Mary Adair (Duffy)
  • Dr Maria-Teresa Addison (Moon)
  • Mr Donald Agnew
  • Mr John C Alexander
  • Captain David R Ansell
  • Mr Preda Anuvatnujotikul
  • Mr Nicholas F Atkins
  • Mr Anthony O Atwell
  • Mrs Hazel E Atwell (Osborn)
  • Mr Alexander D J Barette
  • Mrs Caroline P Bartram (DIx)
  • Mr Jerrold Bennett
  • Mrs Aarti Bhanderi-Shah *
  • Mr Christopher J Booth
  • Miss Davinia Bulford-Cooper Bristol Pioneers
  • Mr Thomas C Burch
  • Miss Cecily Carroll
  • Mr Timothy G Cartridge
  • Ms Charlotte E Colls
  • Mr Matthew G Cousen
  • Mr Jonathan M Cummings
  • Mr Charles E Dickson BSc
  • Miss Sophie E Dollar
  • Miss Rosemary G Dow
  • Mr Oliver M Elliott
  • Miss Lucy E R Fazey
  • Mr Christopher R Fellows
  • Mr Michael J Fields
  • Miss Rachel D Forisha
  • Mr Robert L Gentilli
  • Miss Rowan D M Gundry
  • Miss Katrina A Hall
  • Mrs Margaret J Hannaford
  • Mr Paul W Harper
  • Mrs Dawn Heuff
  • Mr Lawrence P C Hodge
  • Mr Nicholas Hodges
  • Dr Jennifer M Hope
  • Mr Simon W Howard
  • Miss Teil B Howard
  • Mr Ben G Hutton
  • Dr Edward J C Hyde MBChB
  • Mr Alexander X Ilyat
  • Miss Rose A Jackson
  • Mr Thomas F Jarvie
  • Mr Matthew Julian
  • Mrs Lesley E Lazzari (Vieira)
  • Mr Nicholas J Leak
  • Miss Susanna E Legg
  • Mrs Hannah Letts (Maude-Roxby)
  • Miss Jessica Lewis
  • Mrs Amy R Lipscombe (Backler) *
  • Ms Lingli Liu
  • Ms Alison F Ludwig
  • Mr Timothy I M Malcolm
  • Mrs Brenda M Massey
  • Dr Trevor W Mathers
  • Mr Harry R Morgan
  • Mrs Louise Morgan (Phillips) *
  • Miss Amanda J Myers (Pike)
  • Mrs Helen R Neville (Burrows)
  • Mr James D Oaten
  • Flight Lieutenant Nicholas R Olliver
  • Miss Lucy C M Parsons
  • Miss Sophia Passmore
  • Miss Natasha Pearlman
  • Mr Noah J Phillips
  • Mr James Reynolds
  • Mrs Sarah L Roberts (Hull)
  • Miss Mary L Rudd
  • Mrs Katie Salt (Elgar)
  • Miss Karen L Sargent
  • Mrs Katherine M Shervell (Southall)
  • Mr Matthew P A Simpkins
  • Miss Victoria L Sims
  • Mr David A Smith
  • Mr Dominic I Smith
  • Mr Nicholas J Smith
  • Miss Hazel Summerfield
  • Mr Christopher S Summers
  • Mr Will J Suthers
  • Miss Katy-Anne Thompson
  • Mrs Angela F Weatherhead (Dailey)
  • Miss Helen L Webber
  • Miss Wenting Zhou

(Back to top)

2005

  • Miss Oghenevona C Aghoghovbia
  • Miss Victoria R C Alexander
  • Miss Sara P Alom Ruiz
  • Miss Lubna Altajir
  • Miss Carla Ashmore
  • Mr Christos Athitakis
  • Miss Ekaterini S Baltatzi
  • Mr Nicholas M E Banks
  • Miss Emma Bebb
  • Mr Richard J Bennett
  • Mr Elliott Bentley
  • Mrs Alison L Bond (Weaver)
  • Dr Joanne L Burt
  • Miss Sophie Campkin
  • Miss Victoria I Chapman
  • Mr James Chatfield
  • Mr Samuel J Clarke
  • Mr Christopher L Colvin
  • Mr Peter D Crabtree
  • Miss Melissa J Darker
  • Mr Thibauld P H l De Werra
  • Mr William P Desoutter
  • Miss Joanne E Dyson
  • Mr Richard M Ellis
  • Miss Nicola Fine
  • Mr Richard J Freeth
  • Miss Chloe A George
  • Mr Robert H R Gray
  • Miss Julia C Gregg
  • Miss Kathryn N Griggs
  • Mr Benjamin A Hall
  • Mrs Rosemary Hamilton
  • Miss Elin R Hannah
  • Miss Elizabeth M Harris
  • Miss Nicola J Howe
  • Mr John-Achilleas G Ioannidis
  • Miss Isabella E Jackson
  • Mr Puneet Jani
  • Miss Rebecca G Johnson
  • Mr Sri R Kandan
  • Mr Mark C Kueres
  • Dr Samuel A Labib
  • Mr Justin S L Le Blanc
  • Miss Katarzyna A M Lisowski
  • Miss Elizabeth Loggie *
  • Mrs Alison Longman
  • Miss Philippa Z Lucas
  • Miss Sophia Matveeva
  • Mr Apostolos Mavroudakis
  • Mr Robert J Mawdsley
  • Mrs Pamela A S Maxwell
  • Mrs Pamela J Melville (Slade)
  • Mrs Maureen A Minogue (Wallace)
  • Mr Nicholas H Mudford
  • Mr Ayokunnu O Ogedengbe
  • Dr Stephen O’Keefe
  • Mr Graham J Orme
  • Miss Alexandra M Payne
  • Ms Janet D Pell (Tolley)
  • Mr Nicholas G Ramsey
  • Mrs Charlotte A Reeve
  • Miss Joanne C Reeves
  • Mr Timothy J Riley
  • Miss Katharine L Rossiter
  • Mr Matthew J B Russell
  • Mr Sandeep Saggi
  • Mrs Ognjenka Savanovic-Abel (Savanovic)
  • Ms Pamela Sheppard
  • Mr Kumaran Surenthirathas
  • Mr Sadiq Tajbhai
  • Mr Andreas Theopemptou
  • Mr Jason Trask
  • Miss Serena E Vickers
  • Miss Heather R Vosper
  • Dr Wenying Wang
  • Miss Helena C Whittaker
  • Mr Nicholas R Williams
  • Mr Robert Williams
  • Miss Ruth Winter
  • Dr Lin Yang
  • Mr Kourosh YekaniFard

(Back to top)

2006

  • Miss Rebecca L Aitchison
  • Miss Scyra M Alexander
  • Miss Philippa Ball
  • Mr Frederick K Banjo *
  • Mrs Oyinade D Banjo *
  • Miss Jennifer R Bate
  • Mr Michal K Benzinski
  • Mr Pavan Bhave
  • Mrs Averil M F C Bingham (Fraser-Darling)
  • Miss Hannah R Blatherwick
  • Mr Alexander R Bolton
  • Miss Alice Brown
  • Mr Simon J Burgess
  • Miss Alison J Byers
  • Mr Pedro C Cameron
  • Mr Jonathan J Collins
  • Miss Elizabeth E J Connor
  • Mrs Sybil R Cook (Horne)
  • Mr Gordon P Cookson *
  • Mr Juan M Cooper
  • Mr Edward A Copeland
  • Mr Charles C Coventry
  • Mr Miguel M T Cullen
  • Mr Alan T S Davis
  • Miss Fiona R Davis
  • Mr Ian P Drake
  • Miss Christiana Efthymiou
  • Mr Ramzi J A Elias
  • Mr David R Ellicott
  • Dr David F Evans
  • Madame Antigoni Facondi
  • Miss Ariela Ferber
  • Mr Clemens W Forster Bristol Pioneers
  • Dr Elizabeth M French
  • Mr Patrick Gale
  • Ms Yuling Geng
  • Miss Sabina Gockel
  • Mr Konrad Graf von Keyserlingk
  • Miss Chloe V Green
  • Miss Eleanor S Green
  • Mr Guy P S Gregory
  • Mr Aaron Habte
  • Miss Zoe Hammerstone *
  • Ms Jean L Hasse
  • Mr David J Havlin
  • Miss Emma E Heelis
  • Mr Christopher J Hopkins
  • Mr Benjamin J Horton
  • Mr Stephen W Howe
  • Mr Christopher T Hunt *
  • Mr Joel S James
  • Miss Kathryn A Jones
  • Miss Kimberly A Jones
  • Mr Richard A Jones
  • Mr Paris Kallitsantsis (Parisis)
  • Mr Ian King
  • Miss Catherine A J Lake
  • Miss Sarah A Lewis
  • Mr Edward R Littledale
  • Miss Fiona M C Lumley
  • Mr Alexander A Marsh
  • Dr James W Marshall
  • Ms Sian Marshall
  • Lieutenant Harry C L Martin *
  • Mr Antony Matthews
  • Mr Liam McKeevor
  • Miss Claire C McRae
  • Mr Jonathan P Medcraft
  • Mr Richard J Morton
  • Miss Fiona Munson
  • Mr Abdul Mutee
  • Miss Emily J Newson
  • Miss Helen D O’Brien
  • Mr Elvis J Paknadel
  • Mr David K Y Pang
  • Mr Sanjay Parmar
  • Mr Loucas Paschalides
  • Miss Eleanor L Phillips
  • Mr Andrew S Rice
  • Miss Samantha E Rose
  • Mr Mark Saunders
  • Mr Jamie D D Schachar
  • Mrs Rebecca F Selby (Walton)
  • Miss Jennifer L Shiles (Dean)
  • Mr Philip T Simmonds
  • Miss Nicole Sloman
  • Mrs Louise C Smith (Steel) *
  • Mr Christopher Speechly
  • Mr Greg Spencer
  • Mr Rupert J St John Webster
  • Mr Peter G Stilton
  • Mrs Marguerite M C Styles
  • Miss Lani H M Tan
  • Mr Alan H Taylor
  • Mr Luke C P Thomas
  • Miss Zoe L Tweedale
  • Mr Paul S Tyler
  • Miss Sarah L Warren
  • Miss Natalie A Watson
  • Mrs Mary Westlake (Gomme)
  • Mr Eric J Weston
  • Miss Victoria K Woollett
  • Mrs Rosalind Wrightson (Hamilton)
  • Mr Funai Xing
  • Miss Jessica Yang

(Back to top)

2007

  • Mr Christopher F Adams
  • Mr Gregory R Allen
  • Mr Huw G Angle
  • Miss Sara A B Appiah
  • Miss Bridget K Ashton
  • Mr David A Bath
  • Mr Matthew J Bennett
  • Mrs Naomi S Box (Howard)
  • Mr Byron Bradley
  • Mr James W R Brooking
  • Mr Ricardo A J Burgues
  • Mr Laurence P R Burrows
  • Miss Natalie Burrows
  • Mr Chiew Seng Chun (Chun)
  • Miss Jane A Cocklin
  • Miss Harriet E W Cox
  • Ms Melissa Cox
  • Mr Michael Crotty
  • Miss Lara E Desay
  • Miss Justine L Farrar
  • Mrs Valerie Ferguson
  • Miss Georgina A Field
  • Mr Peter M Flew
  • Miss Elizabeth Jane J Ford
  • Miss Laura D W Garnham
  • Miss Anna L Garrod
  • Mr Jonathan E Gazeley
  • Dr Lisa N Gralewski
  • Mr Paul S Guare
  • Mr Andrew P Harrison
  • Miss Kim A Heffernon
  • Mr Oliver Holloway
  • Miss Louise Houlding
  • Miss Susannah L Howie
  • Miss Kirsten C Johnson
  • Miss Loukia Kaoulla
  • Miss Emma C S Kjellin
  • Mr Martin Klijn
  • Mr Hwei Choong Lau
  • Miss Janeczka A Le Port-Tanaka
  • Mr Thomas E Leadbeater
  • Mr Konrad A Ledochowski
  • Miss Amy C Luker
  • Mr Maxwell P Luthy
  • Mr George Macdiarmid
  • Mr Nicholas Maloney
  • Mr Vengal V Mathew
  • Mr Edward R Moline
  • Mr David O Morgan
  • Mr Paul B Morrissey
  • Miss Andriani Mouaimi
  • Miss Amelia J Nash
  • Miss Whitney Y C Ng
  • Mr Efstratios Papoutsakis
  • Mrs Nicola C Pickard (Wood)
  • Mr Solonas Polycarpou
  • Miss Sarah Ponter
  • Mr Mark S Richards
  • Miss Anna R Roffey
  • Miss Kelly Rust
  • Mrs Susan D Sandy
  • Dr Barbara Schoening
  • Mr Matthew A Selby
  • Mr Marc Shea
  • Mr Keith Siau
  • Mr Alexander J Smith
  • Dr Rachel M Smith (Albrighton)
  • Dr Wayne Sullivan
  • Miss Victoria M Taylor
  • Mr Will M T Taylor
  • Mr Panayiotis Tziongouros
  • Mr Martin Verrall
  • Mr Roland H P Warren
  • Miss Kimberley Washford
  • Miss Gemma M Weston
  • Miss Bryony L Williams
  • Mr Alexander L C Wills
  • Mr Ting K Wong
  • Mr Ian G Wooding
  • Miss Tamsin Zangerle Murray

(Back to top)

2008

  • Mr Lionel J V Anthony
  • Mrs Agoritsa Anthouli
  • Miss Lauren D Armistead
  • Mrs Rebecca A Arthur (Reimer)
  • Miss Alexandra C Ashcroft
  • Mr Thomas Ashworth
  • Mr David M J Attwood Bristol Pioneers
  • Mrs Brenda P Bateman
  • Mr Andreas J Beavor
  • Mr Peter G Billcliff
  • Mr Edward J Bottomley
  • Mr Christopher P Brown
  • Mr Adam J Butcher
  • Ms Rebecca L Butler
  • Dr Alessandro Cannas
  • Mr Peter J Carver
  • Miss Rosellen Cashman-Pugsley
  • Mr Christopher R Castle
  • Mr Ian A W Chapman
  • Mr Oliver J Chapman
  • Mr Shan Cheng
  • Mr Henry R Chichester
  • Mrs Susan Clark (Brown)
  • Mrs Carol E Clark
  • Mr James N A Clothier
  • Mr Christopher Coconnier
  • Miss Sarah L Cowlishaw
  • Miss Syann Cox
  • Mr Ryan da Rocha
  • Mrs Angela J Davey
  • Dr Nicole J Davies
  • Mr Philip J Dickinson
  • Miss Carolyn E M Edwards
  • Mr Arif Essaji
  • Mr Cormac M Farrell
  • Mr Simon R Field
  • Miss Kim Foster
  • Mr William Gaskell
  • Mrs Celia Gouge Jones
  • Mr James G B Gozney
  • Mr Andrew H C Green
  • Mr Freddie J Greenall
  • Mr Alastair J Greenlees
  • Miss Lucinda H Gregory
  • Dr Mairi F Haddow
  • Mrs Jennifer A Hager (Fisher)
  • Mr Robert J S Hall
  • Mr Charlie Hamnett
  • Miss Elizabeth V Harris-Bridge
  • Miss Amy S Harvey
  • Dr Peter G Hawkins
  • Mr Sam Haynes
  • Mr George L Hearn
  • Miss Sarah L Heselden
  • Miss Melanie F Holt
  • Miss Joanna Hurley-Walker
  • Mr Jonathan L Isbell
  • Ms Helene Jewell
  • Mr Alexander D Jones
  • Miss Sophie L Jones
  • Dr Edward C Keevil
  • Miss Kelly A V Kerruish
  • Miss Sarah L King
  • Miss Emily J Kingswell
  • Mr Ian D Kirwan
  • Miss Victoria M F Leonard
  • Mrs Helen J Lidbury (Robinson)
  • Miss Bethany Loftus
  • Miss Hannah Louis
  • Mr Thomas C Marsden
  • Miss Henrietta Marsh-Smith
  • Mr Paul A Mazey
  • Miss Sarah L McCarty
  • Mr James McConkey
  • Mr Duncan C McLaughlin
  • Mr Daniel Micklewright
  • Mr Ian W T Miles
  • Miss Sara Minelli
  • Miss Anna Mitsinga
  • Mr Robert D C Morgan
  • Mr Boris M Morris
  • Mr Niall Moten
  • Captain Orianne M Moxon
  • Mr Ogonna Nneji
  • Dr Margaret E Ogier (Ricks)
  • Miss Elizabeth Oladejo
  • Miss Sajal Patel
  • Miss Chryselle Pathmanathan
  • Mr Nicholas Pedersen
  • Miss Colette A Percival
  • Miss Michelle A Plenderleith
  • Mr James G Pototsky
  • Miss Siobhan C Radburn
  • Mr Rasheed Rahman
  • Mr Christopher W Redwood
  • Mr Ermanno Rivetti
  • Mr Tobias H G Robinson
  • Mr Andrew L Robson
  • Mr Stuart M H Rogers
  • Mr Matthew W Romu
  • Miss Elisabeth C Royston
  • Miss Victoria E Ryman
  • Mr Liam Sharkey
  • Mr Spencer Shaw
  • Mr Matthew C Shelton-Jones
  • Mr Jonathan P Sheppard
  • Mr Chun H Siew
  • Miss Jennifer M Sillitto
  • Ms Eleanor J Simes
  • Miss Katerina Singhellou
  • Mr Stephen Slade
  • Miss Georgia C Smith
  • Mr Owen Smith
  • Miss Laura E Snoad
  • Mr Vishal Sookur
  • Mr Andrew R Y Stanger
  • Mr Timothy C Stanger
  • Miss Georgina Stranescu
  • Miss Madeleine Strickland
  • Mr Oliver Stross
  • Miss Hester L Sunderland
  • Miss HJ J Syrocki
  • Miss Michelle A K Tackie
  • Mr Manoj A Tank
  • Mr Will F Theakston
  • Mr Luke N Thompson
  • Mr David H Underhill
  • Miss Emily Van Der Heijden
  • Mr Nicholas C Verkroost
  • Ms Carol A Walker
  • Dr Caroline E L Walker
  • Mr Harry J Walker
  • Mrs Natasha Ward (Namsuvayam)
  • Miss Helen J Wells
  • Mr Samuel M Whitewood
  • Mr Michael H F Wilding
  • Mr Huw Williams
  • Mrs Polly Wilson
  • Miss Anna Witt
  • Mr Benjamin R Wood
  • Mr Benjamin Wraight
  • Mr Christopher A Young
  • Ms Leanne Young

(Back to top)

2009

  • Mr Edward Ando
  • Miss Helen M Arnold
  • Ms Sue F Badger
  • Mr Richard O Barrell
  • Miss Laura E A Blake
  • Mr Brian G Bolsher
  • Miss Katherine E T Bubb
  • Miss Rosemary Campbell
  • Mr Shih-Hsin Cheng
  • Miss Katherine Dallal
  • Mr John Drake
  • Mrs Linda J Eglington
  • Miss Stephanie K Ellis
  • Miss Celine Estache
  • Miss Alice Fewtrell
  • Dr Matthew Field
  • Mr Michael Frank
  • Mr Jeffrey M Galvin-Wright
  • Miss Eleanor Gilvin
  • Miss Amy Gordon Bristol Pioneers
  • Mr James R E Green
  • Dr Ingolf Griebsch
  • Miss Natasha Hannoun
  • Mrs Margot H Hodgson
  • Miss Kelly I Hughes
  • Miss Antonia Jeans
  • Mr Shen Jiang
  • Miss Bethan L Jones
  • Dr Gurpreet S Kalra
  • Mr Babulal V Karia
  • Mr Michael J Kirsopp
  • Mr David Lanning
  • Miss Anne I McEnroe
  • Mr Paul G Methven
  • Miss Amanda J Moore
  • Mr Joseph J Mulkis
  • Miss Katherine L R Nelhams
  • Miss Lottie Nicoll
  • Mr Ziya Nuriyev
  • Miss Rachel A O’Connell
  • Mr Angelos Onisiforou
  • Mrs Philippa E Osborne
  • Miss Katherine H Patrick
  • Miss Cecilia Patterson
  • Mr Richard A Phillips
  • Miss Catherine Pollard
  • Mr Thomas C S Rendall
  • Mr Nicholas Rigden
  • Mr Roger Singleton Escofet
  • Mr Christopher Smith
  • Mr Jack R Smith
  • Mr Nikolas Stefanou
  • Mr Vitchavud Suppipat
  • Mr Alexander Sykopetritis
  • Mr Joshua R Taff
  • Mr James Tassell
  • Ms Harriet Thorne
  • Mr Mark Turek
  • Mrs Claire E Turner (Greenwood)
  • Mr George Vafeiadis
  • Mr Martin Wetherston-Wilson
  • Mr Ian Williams
  • Mr James W C Williams
  • Miss Vanessa C Wilson-Wood
  • Mr Jonathan G Wyatt
  • Mr Josh Wynter
  • Miss Li-ying Yeong

(Back to top)